stampe gestionali

Portuguese translation: formulários de gestão

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:stampe gestionali
Portuguese translation:formulários de gestão
Entered by: Teresa Borges

02:32 Nov 7, 2008
Italian to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Italian term or phrase: stampe gestionali
"La procedura di gestione dell’home banking si compone delle seguenti operazioni:
1. Carico archivio banca
2. Acquisizione dati banca e scarico dati tesoreria
3. Spunta automatica movimenti
4. Inserimento da movimenti banca
5. Gestione movimenti
6. Certificazione movimenti
7. Stampe gestionali
8. Consolidamento movimenti"
Sara Santos
Portugal
formulários de gestão
Explanation:
Parece-me ser isto...
Selected response from:

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1relatórios gerenciais
André Barros
3formulários de gestão
Teresa Borges


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
relatórios gerenciais


Explanation:
Parece-me ser o termo mais adequado.

Veja referência:
http://www.microsoft.com/italy/pmi/office/gestione/parte3.ms...

André Barros
Brazil
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 6

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stefania Buonamassa (X)
2 hrs
  -> Grazie, Stefania!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
formulários de gestão


Explanation:
Parece-me ser isto...

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 56




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search