Leggi Agevolative

Portuguese translation: Leis Facilitantes / Facilatativas

13:35 Apr 27, 2005
Italian to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: Leggi Agevolative
Lista de várias leis:

Lei 488/92 - Projecto n. X "título "Investimentos Técncios, admitido por decreto n.
etc.
DQL --
Portuguese translation:Leis Facilitantes / Facilatativas
Explanation:
Le due versione suono buone in Pt....
Selected response from:

Henrique Magalhaes
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Legislação Auxiliar
Raúl Côrte-Real
4Leis Facilitantes / Facilatativas
Henrique Magalhaes


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Leis Facilitantes / Facilatativas


Explanation:
Le due versione suono buone in Pt....

Henrique Magalhaes
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 154

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Legislação Auxiliar


Explanation:
É uma lista de leis que são auxiliares.
Agevolare também significa auxiliar.

Raúl Côrte-Real
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 102




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search