residente in Italia con residenza in Romania

Romanian translation: rezident in Italia cu domiciliul in Romania

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:residente in Italia con residenza in Romania
Romanian translation:rezident in Italia cu domiciliul in Romania
Entered by: Carmen Lapadat

04:08 May 3, 2011
Italian to Romanian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: residente in Italia con residenza in Romania
Cittadino romeno residente in italia .....con residenza in Romania

o procura
Multumesc !
Carmen Lapadat
Romania
rezident in Italia cu domiciliul in Romania
Explanation:
Rezident in Italia cu domiciliul in Romania este valabil pentru
cetatenii romani care au carte de identiate eliberata in Romania
dar au resedinta in Italia.
Selected response from:

mechifire abdula
Romania
Grading comment
multumesc

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5rezident in Italia cu domiciliul in Romania
mechifire abdula
3cetatean roman cu rezidenta (provizorie) in Itlaia
corallia


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
rezident in Italia cu domiciliul in Romania


Explanation:
Rezident in Italia cu domiciliul in Romania este valabil pentru
cetatenii romani care au carte de identiate eliberata in Romania
dar au resedinta in Italia.


mechifire abdula
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
multumesc

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anca Maria Marin
59 mins
  -> Multumesc!

agree  Mihaela Petrican
2 hrs
  -> Multumesc!

agree  Diana Edmond
3 hrs
  -> Multumesc!

agree  Olga Cazan
3 hrs
  -> Multumesc!

agree  corallia
2 days 7 hrs
  -> Multumesc!

2 days 8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cetatean roman cu rezidenta (provizorie) in Itlaia


Explanation:
..varianta colegei abdula este insa cea mai apropiata

corallia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search