ufficio centrale per il contrasto agli illeciti internazionali

Romanian translation: Birou central pentru combaterea infracțiunilor internaționale

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:ufficio centrale per il contrasto agli illeciti internazionali
Romanian translation:Birou central pentru combaterea infracțiunilor internaționale
Entered by: TATIANA SANDRU

04:38 Mar 11, 2018
Italian to Romanian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: ufficio centrale per il contrasto agli illeciti internazionali
1’Agenzia delle Entrate — Direzione Centrale Accertamento — Ufficio Centrale per il Contrasto agli Illeciti Internazionali — Sede di Venezia, a seguito di
florina
Birou central pentru combaterea infracțiunilor internaționale
Explanation:
Ufficio centrale per il contrasto agli illeciti internazionali = Birou central pentru combaterea infracțiunilor internaționale
Selected response from:

TATIANA SANDRU
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Birou central pentru combaterea infracțiunilor internaționale
TATIANA SANDRU
5Biroul central pentru contrastarea ilicitelor internationale
LILIANA BRIGHIDIU


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Biroul central pentru contrastarea ilicitelor internationale


Explanation:
E' semplicemente così.

LILIANA BRIGHIDIU
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ufficio centrale per il contrasto agli illeciti internazionali
Birou central pentru combaterea infracțiunilor internaționale


Explanation:
Ufficio centrale per il contrasto agli illeciti internazionali = Birou central pentru combaterea infracțiunilor internaționale

TATIANA SANDRU
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lucica Abil
2 hrs
  -> grazie

agree  Ioana Stela Dumitrescu
2 days 3 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search