COMPR. RIO

Romanian translation: coproprietar

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:COMPR. RIO
Romanian translation:coproprietar
Entered by: Carmen Lapadat

17:39 Nov 18, 2009
Italian to Romanian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
Italian term or phrase: COMPR. RIO
Ce reprezinta
COMPR.RIO ? Este urmat de nume si prenume .
Intr-un transfer de proprietate .

Multumesc frumos
Carmen Lapadat
Romania
coproprietar
Explanation:
O idee

Comproprietario în română coproprietar
COPROPRIETÁR ~i m. Fiecare dintre două sau mai multe persoane care stăpânesc o proprietate.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 min (2009-11-18 17:50:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

comproprietario - Chi divide con altri un diritto di proprietà
Selected response from:

Carmen Copilau
Italy
Grading comment
Multumesc frumos!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1coproprietar
Ioana LAZAR
3 +3coproprietar
Carmen Copilau


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
coproprietar


Explanation:
O idee

Comproprietario în română coproprietar
COPROPRIETÁR ~i m. Fiecare dintre două sau mai multe persoane care stăpânesc o proprietate.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 min (2009-11-18 17:50:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

comproprietario - Chi divide con altri un diritto di proprietà

Carmen Copilau
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Multumesc frumos!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Georgiana Vasilescu (X)
3 mins
  -> Mulţumesc, Georgiana!

agree  Ioana LAZAR: Cand am dat raspunsul, al dvs. nu aparea!
4 mins
  -> Capita, grazie comunque!

agree  Anca Maria Marin
59 mins

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
coproprietar


Explanation:
Comproprietario

Ioana LAZAR
France
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anca Maria Marin
59 mins
  -> Multumesc, Anca!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search