CTU

Russian translation: государственный кадастр недвижимости

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:CTU
Russian translation:государственный кадастр недвижимости
Entered by: Irina Mestergazi

15:41 Nov 11, 2007
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Agriculture
Italian term or phrase: CTU
L'area è iscritta al CTU al foglio 17 per una superficie complessiva di mq. 48.117. (Si tratta di una zona agricola dove saranno costruiti degli stabilimenti vinicoli).
Irina Mestergazi
Italy
кадастр сельскохозяйственных земель и городских участков
Explanation:
secondo me si tratta di catasto terreni e urbano:
Le funzioni amministrative statali in materia di catasto terreni e urbano, nell'ambito delle province di Trento e di Bolzano sono esercitate,
http://www.camera.it/parlam/leggi/deleghe/testi/01280dl.htm
Selected response from:

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1земельно-градостроительный кадастр
Anna Filosyan
2 +2кадастр сельскохозяйственных земель и городских участков
Irena Pizzi


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
кадастр сельскохозяйственных земель и городских участков


Explanation:
secondo me si tratta di catasto terreni e urbano:
Le funzioni amministrative statali in materia di catasto terreni e urbano, nell'ambito delle province di Trento e di Bolzano sono esercitate,
http://www.camera.it/parlam/leggi/deleghe/testi/01280dl.htm

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gennady Lapardin: государственный кадастр недвижимости (применительно к Европе)
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Геннадий!

agree  Silvia Casale: я тоже согласна с вами!
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Сильвия!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
земельно-градостроительный кадастр


Explanation:
sono d'accordo che si tratta del catasto di terreni ed urbano, ma la mia variante e' piu' adattata ai termini russi

Anna Filosyan
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Irena Pizzi: Cara Anna, in questi casi si da l'agree con la tua proposta, e non una risposta propria basata sulle ricerche altrui! :-)
42 mins

agree  julik2007
2 hrs

neutral  Gennady Lapardin: Такого документа "земельно-градостроительный кадастр" в России не существует, есть отдельно два кадастра
3 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search