valvola livellatrice

Russian translation: высоторегулирующий/выравнивающий клапан

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:valvola livellatrice
Russian translation:высоторегулирующий/выравнивающий клапан
Entered by: Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)

08:52 Aug 26, 2014
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Agriculture
Italian term or phrase: valvola livellatrice
sospensioni pneumatiche con valvola livellatrice
Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
Italy
высоторегулирующий/выравнивающий клапан
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Maria Fokin
Italy
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5уравнительный клапан
Lyudmila Gorbunova (married Zanella)
4высоторегулирующий/выравнивающий клапан
Maria Fokin


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
высоторегулирующий/выравнивающий клапан


Explanation:
...

Maria Fokin
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3

11 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
уравнительный клапан


Explanation:
уравнительный клапан пневматической подвески

patentdb.su›…120134-uravnitelnyjj-klapan…podveski

Lyudmila Gorbunova (married Zanella)
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search