disegnatore

Russian translation: Разработал:

17:44 Mar 29, 2010
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
Italian term or phrase: disegnatore
disegnatore: M. Rossi
В основной надписи чертежа
Nadejda Volkova
Italy
Russian translation:Разработал:
Explanation:
На отечественных чертежах пишут так.
Selected response from:

Naill AS
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Разработал:
Naill AS
4чертежник
nataly Smirnova
4проектировщик
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
проектировщик


Explanation:
проект:

эскиз:



erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Разработал:


Explanation:
На отечественных чертежах пишут так.

Naill AS
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalya Danilova
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Olga Dorofeeva
14 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
чертежник


Explanation:
disegnatore - тот, кто непосредственно выполняет чертеж, проект, эскиз и т.д. Он может являться и проектировщиком, но тогда это было-бы оговорено "progettista/disegnatore".

nataly Smirnova
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search