recante in evidenza il Vs. nominativo quale soggetto che estende l'invito

Russian translation: именные приглашения

13:22 Jun 25, 2002
Italian to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: recante in evidenza il Vs. nominativo quale soggetto che estende l'invito
I clienti italiani che vorrete indicare riceveranno invito personalizzato recante in evidenza il Vs. nominativo quale soggetto che estende l'invito.
Rossoshanskaya Victoria
Russian translation:именные приглашения
Explanation:
Выбранным Вами итальянским клиентам будут направлены именные приглашения, с указанием Вашей Ф.И.О. качестве приглашающей стороны.
Selected response from:

oldnick
Grading comment
Gracie!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4...gde budut ukazani Vashi polnie dannie v kachestve priglashaiuschey storoni
Ekaterina I.
4именные приглашения
oldnick


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
именные приглашения


Explanation:
Выбранным Вами итальянским клиентам будут направлены именные приглашения, с указанием Вашей Ф.И.О. качестве приглашающей стороны.

oldnick
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 540
Grading comment
Gracie!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
...gde budut ukazani Vashi polnie dannie v kachestve priglashaiuschey storoni


Explanation:
ili... gde budut figurirovat' Vashi lichnie dannie/dannie Vashego predpriiatia v kachestve priglashaiuschey storoni.

Ekaterina I.
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 14




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search