Legge n. 183 del 12/11/2011 art. 15

Russian translation: закон № 183 от. 12/11/2011 ст. 15

10:46 Jan 20, 2012
Italian to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Italian term or phrase: Legge n. 183 del 12/11/2011 art. 15
Legge n. 183 del 12/11/2011 art. 15.Dal 1 gennaio 2012 con l'entrata in vigore dell'art sopranominato...
Ewa Zielinska
Italy
Russian translation:закон № 183 от. 12/11/2011 ст. 15
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Maria Efremova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Grazie mille.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3ст.15 Закона N.183 от 12.11.2011 г.
elena gorbatcheva
5ст.15 Закона N.183 от 12.11.2011 г.
elena gorbatcheva
4закон № 183 от. 12/11/2011 ст. 15
Maria Efremova


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
закон № 183 от. 12/11/2011 ст. 15


Explanation:
-

Maria Efremova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
Grading comment
Grazie mille.

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ст.15 Закона N.183 от 12.11.2011 г.


Explanation:
.

Example sentence(s):
  • ст.15 Закона N.183 от 12.11.2011 г.
elena gorbatcheva
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Lavrentieva
46 mins
  -> spasibo

agree  ahlberg
2 hrs
  -> spasibo

agree  Karin Anna Aisicovich
1 day 8 hrs
  -> spasibo

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ст.15 Закона N.183 от 12.11.2011 г.


Explanation:
.

Example sentence(s):
  • ст.15 Закона N.183 от 12.11.2011 г.
elena gorbatcheva
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search