le applicazioni

Russian translation: документы о применении этих договоров

09:56 Jul 15, 2012
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Procura
Italian term or phrase: le applicazioni
La società autorizza l'altra società:

firmare i contratti pertinenti, le applicazioni, qualsiasi altro documento.

Visto che la parola applicazione comprare solo in questa frase non saprei di cosa si tratta. Potrebbe essere - приложения?
Ann Bree
Italy
Russian translation:документы о применении этих договоров
Explanation:
подписывать договоры и документы об их применении

Selected response from:

sofyabolotina
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3заказы
erika rubinstein
3документы о применении этих договоров
sofyabolotina


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
документы о применении этих договоров


Explanation:
подписывать договоры и документы об их применении



sofyabolotina
Italy
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
заказы


Explanation:
applicazione {f} (auch: ordine, incarico, impegno, compito)

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search