coniugato/a con

Russian translation: состоит в браке с

12:16 Feb 8, 2017
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / certificato
Italian term or phrase: coniugato/a con
E' un certificato del comune.
ElenaAr (X)
Ukraine
Russian translation:состоит в браке с
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

elena gorbatcheva
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2состоит в браке с
elena gorbatcheva
5 +2состоит в браке с
Alena Hrybouskaya


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
состоит в браке с


Explanation:
словарь

Alena Hrybouskaya
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assiolo
1 hr

agree  Marishka: Конечно!
1 hr

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
состоит в браке с


Explanation:
.

elena gorbatcheva
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Shayni
20 mins

agree  Marishka: Конечно!
1 hr




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search