azionariato istituzionale

Russian translation: институциональная доля участия в акционерном капиталТ><br><br><input type=checkb

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:azionariato istituzionale
Russian translation:институциональная доля участия в акционерном капиталТ><br><br><input type=checkb
Entered by: Marishka

17:15 Oct 27, 2005
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Economics
Italian term or phrase: azionariato istituzionale
Disponiamo di 5 fondi specializzati in investimenti socialmente responsabili all’interno del nostro capitale, per ammontare pari al 20% dell’******azionariato istituzionale******.
SPASSIBO!
Neva M.
институциональная доля участия РІ акционерном капиталР
Explanation:
dell'azionariato istituzionale=

от институциональной доли участия в акционерном капитале/институционального пакетa акций


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-10-27 17:47:05 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

instituzional\'naja dolja uchastija v akzionernom kapitale

dell\'azionariato istituzionale= ot instituzional\'noj doli uchastija v akzionernom kapitale/ot instituzional\'nogo paketa akzij
Selected response from:

Marishka
Italy
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5институциональная доля участия РІ акционерном капиталР
Marishka
4государственное акционирование
volha


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
институциональная доля участия РІ акционерном капиталР


Explanation:
dell'azionariato istituzionale=

от институциональной доли участия в акционерном капитале/институционального пакетa акций


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-10-27 17:47:05 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

instituzional\'naja dolja uchastija v akzionernom kapitale

dell\'azionariato istituzionale= ot instituzional\'noj doli uchastija v akzionernom kapitale/ot instituzional\'nogo paketa akzij


Marishka
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
спасибо

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
государственное акционирование


Explanation:
государственное акционирование

volha
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search