фраза: per estrapolazione mediante calcolo

Russian translation: тесты или математические расчёты

22:19 Sep 14, 2011
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / рк-во по эскпл
Italian term or phrase: фраза: per estrapolazione mediante calcolo
In particolare sono state condotte, con esito positivo, le prove o per estrapolazione mediante calcolo, la rispondenza alla norma suddetta di:

из Сертификата о прохождении испытания.

Электрощит
Lev Tulubjev
Germany
Russian translation:тесты или математические расчёты
Explanation:
Предполагаемый результат основан на тесте или же путём математического расчёта
Selected response from:

Charlota Vechelenii
Italy
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4с помощью расчётов на основе экстраполяции (данных)
Rossinka
4тесты или математические расчёты
Charlota Vechelenii


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
тесты или математические расчёты


Explanation:
Предполагаемый результат основан на тесте или же путём математического расчёта

Charlota Vechelenii
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
с помощью расчётов на основе экстраполяции (данных)


Explanation:
...ИСПЫТАНИЯ или с помощью расчётов на основе экстраполяции (данных)

Rossinka
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 100




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search