Componenti straordinarie nette

Russian translation: непредвиденные расходы

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Componenti straordinarie nette
Russian translation:непредвиденные расходы
Entered by: Elena Grigoryeva

15:57 Oct 19, 2019
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Italian term or phrase: Componenti straordinarie nette
Componenti straordinarie nette - статья в финансовой отчетности
Olga Drokova
непредвиденные расходы
Explanation:
Издержки или доходы, влияющие на баланс прибылей и убытков компании, которые проистекают не из ее обычной деятельности. Толковый словарь. — М.: "ИНФРА-М"
Selected response from:

Elena Grigoryeva
Italy
Grading comment
Большое спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4непредвиденные расходы
Elena Grigoryeva
3Нетто результат побочной деятельности (внереаоизационные доходы)
mikhailo
3 -1прочие краткосрочные активы
StRaider


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Нетто результат побочной деятельности (внереаоизационные доходы)


Explanation:
.........

mikhailo
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  DDim: Думается, что не только доходы. С первого взгляда, сюда входит много чего. https://www.ragioneria.com/it/articolo/come-si-iscrivono-bil... и вместо побочной лучше употребить "неосновная"
15 hrs

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
прочие краткосрочные активы


Explanation:
Из краткосрочных в балансе только активы.

StRaider
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  DDim: а как насчет целого подраздела Краткосрочные обязательства в разделе ПАССИВ?
15 hrs

1 day 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
непредвиденные расходы


Explanation:
Издержки или доходы, влияющие на баланс прибылей и убытков компании, которые проистекают не из ее обычной деятельности. Толковый словарь. — М.: "ИНФРА-М"

Elena Grigoryeva
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Большое спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search