all'insegna della genuinità

Russian translation: блюда готовятся из натуральных продуктов

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:all\'insegna della genuinità
Russian translation:блюда готовятся из натуральных продуктов
Entered by: Nata007

12:48 Oct 26, 2013
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Idioms / Maxims / Sayings / гастрономия/кулинария
Italian term or phrase: all'insegna della genuinità
Il tutto all’insegna della genuinità e anche a prezzi speciali, con menù che vanno dai 20 ai 30 euro, proposti in numerosi ristoranti.
Nata007
Italy
см. ниже
Explanation:
Наши блюда готовятся из натуральных продуктов и отличаются не только естественным вкусом, но и выгодными ценами: ...
Selected response from:

Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4всё только из натуральных продуктов
Assiolo
3 +1см. ниже
Natalia Makeeva


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
см. ниже


Explanation:
Наши блюда готовятся из натуральных продуктов и отличаются не только естественным вкусом, но и выгодными ценами: ...

Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Sometti
19 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
всё только из натуральных продуктов


Explanation:
Всё только из натуральных продуктов, причём (или "и при этом") по приемлемыи ценам.

Assiolo
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search