dalle dette norme

Russian translation: вышеобозначенные/вышеупомянутые правила/законы/нормы

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:dalle dette norme
Russian translation:вышеобозначенные/вышеупомянутые правила/законы/нормы
Entered by: Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)

15:55 Jul 15, 2011
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: dalle dette norme
In caso di cessazione dal rapporto l'agente non potrà pretendere alcuna indennità, salvo quella prevista all'art. 1751 c.c., calcolata secondo i criteri stabiliti dal vigente A.E.C., qualora ne ricorrano le condizioni previste dalle dette norme.

Спасибо
Lev Tulubjev
Germany
вышеобозначенные/вышеупомянутые правила/законы/нормы
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2011-07-15 16:05:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

также вышеуказанные/вышеперечисленные

http://dic.academic.ru/dic.nsf/dic_synonims/27560/вышеупомян...
Selected response from:

Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1вышеобозначенные/вышеупомянутые правила/законы/нормы
Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
4 +1(предусмотренные) указанными нормативами/нормами
Rossinka


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(предусмотренные) указанными нормативами/нормами


Explanation:
.

Rossinka
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 53

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Assiolo: Ещё говорят "данными нормами"
16 hrs
  -> спасибо.

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
вышеобозначенные/вышеупомянутые правила/законы/нормы


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2011-07-15 16:05:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

также вышеуказанные/вышеперечисленные

http://dic.academic.ru/dic.nsf/dic_synonims/27560/вышеупомян...


    Reference: http://forum.ozpp.ru/archive/index.php/t-76630.html
Maria Anishchankava (Sometti)
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
52 mins
  -> thanks, erika




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search