testo unico

Russian translation: сводный текст

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:testo unico
Russian translation:сводный текст
Entered by: Anna Tomashevskaya

16:27 Apr 24, 2005
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: testo unico
"I trattati di Maastricht e di Amsterdam sono solo ***testi unici*** della preesistente normativa europea, mentre quello di Nizza e' piu' ambizioso nell'innovare..."

Nello Zingarelli "testo unico" e' la "raccolta coordinata di tutte le norme legislative riguardanti una certa materia" ed e' esattamente quello che mi serve, pero' non ho nessun'idea come esattamente si chiama questo in russo.
GRAZIE.
Neva M.
сводный текст
Explanation:
сводный текст - именно такое название носит сборник нормативных документов.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2005-04-24 16:43:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?t=101005_2_23

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2005-04-24 16:44:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.unidroit.org/russian/conventions/ mobile-equipment/conference2001/consolidatedtext.pdf

свод законов в данном случае не подойдет, так как Маастрихский и Амстердамский дороговы по своей сути не являются каким бы то ни было видом законов.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2005-04-24 16:45:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Опубликованный 29 февраля 2004 г. сводный текст проекта Договора о защите
вещательных организаций послужит основой для обсуждения на предстоящей 11-й ...
Selected response from:

Anna Tomashevskaya
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Grazie per la risposta dettagliata.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5сводный текст
Anna Tomashevskaya
4Svod zakonov/svodnyj tekst
Marishka


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Svod zakonov/svodnyj tekst


Explanation:
Svod zakonov/svodnyj tekst.
Io conosco questa definizione, eccolo esempio:
http://nuclearpolicy.ru/pravo/international/vena21may1963.sh...
Spero di aver aiutato.

Marishka
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 15

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
сводный текст


Explanation:
сводный текст - именно такое название носит сборник нормативных документов.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2005-04-24 16:43:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?t=101005_2_23

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2005-04-24 16:44:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.unidroit.org/russian/conventions/ mobile-equipment/conference2001/consolidatedtext.pdf

свод законов в данном случае не подойдет, так как Маастрихский и Амстердамский дороговы по своей сути не являются каким бы то ни было видом законов.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2005-04-24 16:45:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Опубликованный 29 февраля 2004 г. сводный текст проекта Договора о защите
вещательных организаций послужит основой для обсуждения на предстоящей 11-й ...


Anna Tomashevskaya
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie per la risposta dettagliata.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search