p. il conservatore

Russian translation: за хранителя

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:p. il conservatore
Russian translation:за хранителя
Entered by: ElenaVlasova

05:28 Oct 25, 2019
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / CCIAA certificato
Italian term or phrase: p. il conservatore
Что значит "p. il conservatore" в конце свидетельства выписки из реестра предприятий торговой палаты? За данной фразой следует ФИО и подпись должностного лица
ElenaVlasova
Italy
за архивариуса
Explanation:
или за хранителя
per il conservatore

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2019-10-25 06:50:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

АРХИВАРИУС, -а; м. [лат. archivarius]. Сотрудник или хранитель архива
Selected response from:

oldnick
Grading comment
За хранителя - отлично! Спасибо большое!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4за архивариуса
oldnick
4 -2За Президента (Председателя)
Elena Grigoryeva
4 -2регистратор или ответственный за ведение реестра
Viktoriya Bulavina


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
за архивариуса


Explanation:
или за хранителя
per il conservatore

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2019-10-25 06:50:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

АРХИВАРИУС, -а; м. [лат. archivarius]. Сотрудник или хранитель архива

oldnick
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 77
Grading comment
За хранителя - отлично! Спасибо большое!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  StRaider: Это реестр, а не архив.
20 mins
  -> тогда хранитель

agree  DDim: Хранитель реестра
2 days 24 mins

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -2
регистратор или ответственный за ведение реестра


Explanation:
P. означает per
лицо, ответственное за ведение реестра

Viktoriya Bulavina
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 6
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо большое за пояснения!!!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Elena Grigoryeva: Se chi firma lo fa in vece di altri, il suo nome o quello della ditta sarà preceduto dalla sigla p. (per) o p.p. (per procura)
4 hrs

disagree  oldnick: это хранитель и написано conservatore, no il "registratore"
5 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -2
За Президента (Председателя)


Explanation:
L’ufficio è retto da un Conservatore, nominato dalla Giunta della Camera di Commercio.
Il Conservatore, nella persona del segretario generale della Camera di Commercio o di un dirigente, ha la responsabilità dell’attività procedimentale ed amministrativa nonché la direzione dell’ufficio.
Www.Diritto.it

Elena Grigoryeva
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо большое за вашу помощь!!!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  DDim: Архивариус оспорен при этом -исключаем. Несогласие основано на вашей же цитате: С~ nella NELLA PERSONA del segretario generale, Председатель в данном случае выступает в кач-ве conservatore (хранителя реестра). Иначе бы так и подписался Segr. Gen,
2 hrs
  -> Обоснуйте ваше несогласие, пожалуйста.

disagree  StRaider: Регистратор (Il Conservatore) выступает от имени Генерального Секретаря (segretario generale)
4 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search