semilavorato

Russian translation: фармацевтические полупродукты/фармацевтические субстанции

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:semilavorato
Russian translation:фармацевтические полупродукты/фармацевтические субстанции
Entered by: Daria Kaminska

07:17 Jul 28, 2013
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
Italian term or phrase: semilavorato
Certificato di analisi semilavorati

(si tratta del prodotto medicinale, compresse)
Daria Kaminska
Ukraine
фармацевтические полупродукты/фармацевтические субстанции
Explanation:
Здесь нужен контекст, с тем, что есть, приходится гадать.
Selected response from:

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Grading comment
спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3polufabricat
elena gorbatcheva
2фармацевтические полупродукты/фармацевтические субстанции
Irena Pizzi


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
фармацевтические полупродукты/фармацевтические субстанции


Explanation:
Здесь нужен контекст, с тем, что есть, приходится гадать.

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
спасибо!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
polufabricat


Explanation:
.

elena gorbatcheva
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search