Singoletto

Russian translation: уЙОЗМЕФ

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Singoletto
Russian translation:уЙОЗМЕФ
Entered by: Ekaterina I.

15:33 Jan 17, 2005
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Physics
Italian term or phrase: Singoletto
....ÉÚ-ÚÁ ÐÒÉÓÕÔÓÔ×ÉÑ Ó×ÅÒÈÁËÔÉ×ÎÙÈ ÍÏÌÅËÕÌ ÔÁË ÎÁÚÙ×ÁÅÍÙÈ Ó×ÏÂÏÄÎÙÈ ÒÁÄÉËÁÌÏ×: O- (Singoletto) OH- (çÉÄÒÏËÓÉÌ).
Ekaterina I.
singlet
Explanation:
singlet
УЙОЗМЕФ
ОБВЕТЙФЕ УЙОЗМЕФ Ч МАВПН РПЙУЛПЧЙЛЕ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2005-01-17 15:39:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ОЕ УНПФТЙФЕ ОБ УУЩМЛЙ - с декуфчйфемшоп ОЕ РПОЙНБА ПФЛХДБ ПОЙ ЧЩУЛБЛЙЧБАФ...
Selected response from:

Alexander Chistyakov
Grading comment
уРБУЙВП
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2singlet
Alexander Chistyakov
4Синглет (Singlet - trascrizione del cirillico, se non si legge)
Marishka


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
singlet


Explanation:
singlet
УЙОЗМЕФ
ОБВЕТЙФЕ УЙОЗМЕФ Ч МАВПН РПЙУЛПЧЙЛЕ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2005-01-17 15:39:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ОЕ УНПФТЙФЕ ОБ УУЩМЛЙ - с декуфчйфемшоп ОЕ РПОЙНБА ПФЛХДБ ПОЙ ЧЩУЛБЛЙЧБАФ...


    Reference: http://www.chat112.com/
    Reference: http://www.chat112.com/
Alexander Chistyakov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
уРБУЙВП

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kirill Semenov: ÓÓÙÌËÉ ×ÙÓËÁËÉ×ÁÀÔ ÉÚ-ÚÁ ÐÏÄÃÅÐÌÅÎÎÏÊ ÚÁÒÁÚÙ malfare. óËÁÞÁÊÔÅ Spyware Doctor É ÐÏÄÌÅÞÉÔÅ ËÏÍÐ ;-)
10 mins

agree  Juventus Translations
16 mins

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Синглет (Singlet - trascrizione del cirillico, se non si legge)


Explanation:
Синглет (Singlet

http://chemnet.ru/rus/teaching/vorob'ev/6.html
http://photonics.tsu.ru/metod/3.html
http://kirensky.ru/master/articles/tors/
http://www.pereplet.ru/obrazovanie/stsoros/1139.html

Spero, che proprio quello che serve!

Marishka
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search