removibile

Russian translation: ЮвбвХУШТРойШЩбп ЪРЯоиЮЭ

07:33 Apr 13, 2005
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Textiles / Clothing / Fashion / Tessile
Italian term or phrase: removibile
Quando sio parla di cappuccio, bretelle accessori tessili removibili con velcro - grazie ancora
mirten
Russian translation:ЮвбвХУШТРойШЩбп ЪРЯоиЮЭ
Explanation:
ЯаЮФРТжл УЮТЮапв вРЪ "єгавЪР, ЯЮФЪЫРФЪР ЮвбвХУШТРХвбп. ѕвбвХУШТРойШХбп СаХвХЫмЪШ, ЯЮФЪЫРФЪШ, ЪРЯоиЮЭл

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 1 hr 56 mins (2005-04-16 09:30:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ОСТЕГИВАЮЩИЙСЯ. ГОВОРИТСЯ ПОДКЛАДКА ОТСТЕГИВАЕТСЯ ИЛИ ОТСТЕГИВАЮЩАЯСЯ. OTSTEGIVAJUSCHISIA. GOVORITSIA TAK: PODKLADKA, KAPJUSHON OTSTEGIVAIETSIA ILI OTSTEGIVAJUSCHIYSIA
Selected response from:

oldnick
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2ЮвбвХУШТРойШЩбп ЪРЯоиЮЭ
oldnick
4ЅРЪЫРФЭЮЩ, бкХЬЭлЩ....
Ekaterina I.


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ЅРЪЫРФЭЮЩ, бкХЬЭлЩ....


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-04-13 08:04:15 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Nakladnoj, s\'emnij

E\' alla lettera, per avvicinarsi di più alla versione originale sarebbe opportuno tradurrlo come:
\"ЪРЯоиЮЭ ЭР ЫШЯгзЪХ\" , \"ЭРЪЫРФЭлХ СаШвХЫШ\"Ш в.Ф. in base all\'accessorio dove è già sottointeso il fatto di essere rimovibile.

Ekaterina I.
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  DDim: ÝÐÚÛÐÔÝëÕ ÞÑëçÝÞ ÚÐàÜÐÝë, ÝÞ ÞÝØ ÝÕ áÝØÜÐîâáï.
5 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ЮвбвХУШТРойШЩбп ЪРЯоиЮЭ


Explanation:
ЯаЮФРТжл УЮТЮапв вРЪ "єгавЪР, ЯЮФЪЫРФЪР ЮвбвХУШТРХвбп. ѕвбвХУШТРойШХбп СаХвХЫмЪШ, ЯЮФЪЫРФЪШ, ЪРЯоиЮЭл

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 1 hr 56 mins (2005-04-16 09:30:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ОСТЕГИВАЮЩИЙСЯ. ГОВОРИТСЯ ПОДКЛАДКА ОТСТЕГИВАЕТСЯ ИЛИ ОТСТЕГИВАЮЩАЯСЯ. OTSTEGIVAJUSCHISIA. GOVORITSIA TAK: PODKLADKA, KAPJUSHON OTSTEGIVAIETSIA ILI OTSTEGIVAJUSCHIYSIA

oldnick
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  DDim: ÔÐ
4 hrs
  -> honoured

agree  Marishka: Ï âÞÖÕ âÐÚ áçØâÐî.
9 hrs
  -> grazie per sostegno morale




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search