massaggio schienale/cuscino

Spanish translation: respaldo/cojín con efecto masaje

12:33 Apr 10, 2005
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / dotazioni
Italian term or phrase: massaggio schienale/cuscino
Tra gli optional spiccano l'impianto Hi-Fi Bose® Sound System con CD changer, il televisore, il tetto apribile a celle solari, il sensore di parcheggio anteriore e posteriore, la selleria in pelle nappa "Poltrona Frau", i sedili anteriori e posteriori comfort ventilati, riscaldati, adattativi e con massaggio schienale/cuscino e il key-less system, il dispositivo automatico per l'accesso e l'avviamento della vettura.
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
Spanish translation:respaldo/cojín con efecto masaje
Explanation:

Cojin Para Coche, Con Efecto Masaje,Nuevo!!!!!Sin Estrenar - Intoko.esCOJIN PARA COCHE CON EFECTO DE MASAJE, NUEVO!!,ideal para ir comodo en tu coche..Sin utilizar, en su enbalaje...
ozu.intoko.es/markt/224/506/items/293650.htm - 38k - En caché - Páginas similares
Selected response from:

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1respaldo/cojín con efecto masaje
Sonia López Grande
5y con respaldo/asiento que dan masajes
------ (X)


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
y con respaldo/asiento que dan masajes


Explanation:
Supermotor.com : Coches Nuevos : INTERIOR : VOLKSWAGEN Phaeton W12 ...
... Asiento tipo activo (función de masaje antifatiga) ... Respaldo Inclinable eléctrico y con memoria. Cinturón 3 Puntos: 1 ...
www.supermotor.com/nuevos/ interior.jsp?idabs=TVAGPHA0005 - 96k - En caché - Páginas similares

------ (X)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 38

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
respaldo/cojín con efecto masaje


Explanation:

Cojin Para Coche, Con Efecto Masaje,Nuevo!!!!!Sin Estrenar - Intoko.esCOJIN PARA COCHE CON EFECTO DE MASAJE, NUEVO!!,ideal para ir comodo en tu coche..Sin utilizar, en su enbalaje...
ozu.intoko.es/markt/224/506/items/293650.htm - 38k - En caché - Páginas similares


Sonia López Grande
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GalicianGalician
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
10 hrs
  -> gracias




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search