evasioni da magazzino

Spanish translation: despacho de pedidos/despacho de mercancías

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:evasioni da magazzino
Spanish translation:despacho de pedidos/despacho de mercancías
Entered by: Maria Assunta Puccini

10:40 Apr 12, 2006
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
Italian term or phrase: evasioni da magazzino
SEEVA ← archivio delle evasioni da magazzino, provenienti da XX

SEEVA ← archivo delle evasioni da magazzino, provenienti da XX
SEBAR ← archivio anagrafico prodotti (nuovi/modificati) provenienti da XX
SEDER ← archivio dei codici (e descrizioni) di errore rilevati nelle richieste (PEDIDO)
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
despacho de pedidos/despacho de mercancías
Explanation:
Creo que se trata del despacho a los clientes, al menos eso es lo que yo entiendo; mira el primer enlace.
Buona Pasqua, Mariana!!
Selected response from:

Maria Assunta Puccini
Colombia
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5liberación de almacen
Ernesto de Lara
2 +2despacho de pedidos/despacho de mercancías
Maria Assunta Puccini


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
liberación de almacen


Explanation:
O retiro del almacen

Ernesto de Lara
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
despacho de pedidos/despacho de mercancías


Explanation:
Creo que se trata del despacho a los clientes, al menos eso es lo que yo entiendo; mira el primer enlace.
Buona Pasqua, Mariana!!


    Reference: http://www.halley.it/halley/sistema/aggio/old/om050000/om050...
    Reference: http://www.microsoft.com/latam/businesssolutions/crm/edicion...
Maria Assunta Puccini
Colombia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
3 days 5 hrs
  -> Gracias, Alberto! Un abrazo y que tengas una excelente semana! :)

agree  Angie I
14 days
  -> Gracias! :)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search