tecnologia, psicologia, letteratura, turismo

Spanish translation: technología, psicología, literatura, turismo

15:01 Jan 25, 2010
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
Italian term or phrase: tecnologia, psicologia, letteratura, turismo
ottime conoscenze in psicologia, letteratura internazionale e turismo.
capicità buone in tecnologie dell'informazione
gabriellatos (X)
Argentina
Spanish translation:technología, psicología, literatura, turismo
Explanation:
Credo che si dice come in spagnolo.
Selected response from:

Yasutomo Kanazawa
Japan
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2technología, psicología, literatura, turismo
Yasutomo Kanazawa
4tecnologia, psicologia, literatura, turismo
Sébastien GUITTENY


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
technología, psicología, literatura, turismo


Explanation:
Credo che si dice come in spagnolo.

Yasutomo Kanazawa
Japan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in JapaneseJapanese
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  crossroad
2341 days
  -> Grazie mille!

agree  Harry Crawford
2378 days
  -> Grazie mille!

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tecnologia, psicologia, literatura, turismo


Explanation:
Optima cultura en psicologia, literatura internacional y turismo.
Buenas capacidades en las tecnologias de la informacion.

Sébastien GUITTENY
France
Native speaker of: French




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search