omessa attuazione del piano di autocontrollo

Spanish translation: incumplimiento (de requisitos) del plan de autocontrol

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:omessa attuazione del piano di autocontrollo
Spanish translation:incumplimiento (de requisitos) del plan de autocontrol
Entered by: Maria Assunta Puccini

19:19 Mar 5, 2011
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Journalism
Italian term or phrase: omessa attuazione del piano di autocontrollo
I XXX hanno rilevato negli stabilimenti controllati carenti condizioni igienico sanitarie; alimenti in cattivo stato di conservazione, con data di scadenza superata, privi di etichettatura; depositi di alimenti privi di autorizzazione; ricettazione di prodotti cosmetici; omessa attuazione del piano di autocontrollo.
ninacapri
incumplimiento (de requisitos) del plan de autocontrol
Explanation:
...una idea

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 giorno5 ore (2011-03-07 00:21:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

De nada ninacapri, gracias a ti
Selected response from:

Maria Assunta Puccini
Colombia
Grading comment
gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1falta de ejecución del plan de autocontrol
Raquel Bautista Valbuena
3 +1incumplimiento (de requisitos) del plan de autocontrol
Maria Assunta Puccini


  

Answers


22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
falta de ejecución del plan de autocontrol


Explanation:
Otra opción. ¡Saludos y suerte!

Raquel Bautista Valbuena
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Assunta Puccini: Pues sí... mucho más precisa ;-) ¡Saludos Raquel!
6 hrs

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
incumplimiento (de requisitos) del plan de autocontrol


Explanation:
...una idea

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 giorno5 ore (2011-03-07 00:21:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

De nada ninacapri, gracias a ti

Maria Assunta Puccini
Colombia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
gracias.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  gioconda quartarolo
37 mins
  -> ¡Gracias Gioconda! Saludos y que disfrutes de estos días de descanso : )




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search