frase

Spanish translation: vediamo un po'..

16:23 Apr 5, 2005
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s) / lettera commerciale
Italian term or phrase: frase
Per chiarirti definitivamente ogni dubbio su chi rappresenti, e chiarire la non legittimità di rappresentare Tizio come socio XX fatta da Caio, la proprietà di XX è 100% Sempronio

Non capisco chi rappresenta chi.
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
Spanish translation:vediamo un po'..
Explanation:
io lo capisco cosí: è Caio chi rappresenta a Tizio. E questo Tizio deve essere il socio XX.
speriamo che ti aiuti!
Selected response from:

Silvia Puit V�gelin
Belgium
Grading comment
Muchas gracias
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1vediamo un po'..
Silvia Puit V�gelin
4ver traducción abajo
Gabriela Rodriguez


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
vediamo un po'..


Explanation:
io lo capisco cosí: è Caio chi rappresenta a Tizio. E questo Tizio deve essere il socio XX.
speriamo che ti aiuti!

Silvia Puit V�gelin
Belgium
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claudia Luque Bedregal
4 hrs

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ver traducción abajo


Explanation:
"Con el objeto de aclararle definitivamente a usted cualquier duda sobre quién representa, y permitirle la legittimidad para no representar a Tizio como asociado de hecho (XX) de Caio, el nombre o denominación de XX es Sempronio quién no entiende completamente (100%) quién representa a quién".
Suerte!!!!!!!!


Gabriela Rodriguez
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search