atto giudiziario

Spanish translation: Acto jurisdiccional

22:31 Apr 5, 2005
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: atto giudiziario
valutazione giurata di MACCHINE E STAMPI sottoscritta da tecnico autorizzato e apoderado alla presentazione di stime in atto giudiziario messicano e internazionale
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
Spanish translation:Acto jurisdiccional
Explanation:
Un saludo.
Selected response from:

Jesús Enguid
Spain
Grading comment
Pregunté y se trata de esto. Es un acta válida para la jurisdicción mexicana e internacional. Gracias.-
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1acto judicial
Juan Gandia
5 +1Acto jurisdiccional
Jesús Enguid
5procedimiento legal o judicial
Gabriela Rodriguez


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
acto judicial


Explanation:
Creo que no necesita

Juan Gandia
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cecilia Civetta
6 hrs

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Acto jurisdiccional


Explanation:
Un saludo.

Jesús Enguid
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
Pregunté y se trata de esto. Es un acta válida para la jurisdicción mexicana e internacional. Gracias.-

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
15 hrs
  -> Gracias

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
procedimiento legal o judicial


Explanation:
Suerte!!!!!!!!!

Gabriela Rodriguez
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search