IN MODO VIRTUALE (vedi frase)

Spanish translation: de forma virtual

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:IN MODO VIRTUALE (vedi frase)
Spanish translation:de forma virtual
Entered by: ------ (X)

12:32 Apr 26, 2005
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general) / timbro
Italian term or phrase: IN MODO VIRTUALE (vedi frase)
Imposta da bollo assolta IN MODO VIRTUALE - Autorizzazione dell'intendenza di finanza di Genova
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
de forma virtual
Explanation:
saludos
Selected response from:

------ (X)
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7de forma virtual
------ (X)
5por Internet
Andrea Macarie


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
de forma virtual


Explanation:
saludos

------ (X)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carmen Cuervo-Arango: Sí, es una nueva forma de pago de tasas
2 mins
  -> ¡Gracias!

agree  Sonia López Grande
3 mins
  -> ¡Gracias!

agree  Marina Negro
17 mins
  -> ¡Gracias!

agree  Silvina Dell'Isola Urdiales
32 mins
  -> ¡Gracias!

agree  ELENA GUTIERREZ
39 mins
  -> ¡Gracias!

agree  Miguel Falquez-Certain
1 hr
  -> ¡Gracias!

agree  Egmont
5 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias! :)

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
por Internet


Explanation:
*

Andrea Macarie
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in HungarianHungarian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search