aquisiti d'ufficio

Spanish translation: recabados de oficio

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:acquisiti d'ufficio
Spanish translation:recabados de oficio
Entered by: Beatrice trad

16:59 Nov 15, 2012
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Decreto del Presidente della Repubblica
Italian term or phrase: aquisiti d'ufficio
Gli estratti degli atti di stato civile sono richiesti esclusivamente per i procedimenti che riguardano il cambamento di stato civile e, ove formati o tenuti dagli uffici dello stato civile in Italia o dalle autorità consolari italiane all'estero, vengono acquisiti d'ufficio.
maurizio dringo
Italy
recabados de oficio
Explanation:
Así también. Mira el enlace (al final)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 horas (2012-11-16 00:21:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Copio il link qui sotto perché l'altro non si apre (almeno a me)

http://www.madrid.org/cs/Satellite?blobcol=urldata&blobheade...
Selected response from:

Beatrice trad
Spain
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias, Beatrice!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2recabados de oficio
Beatrice trad
5OBTENIDOS de oficio
Cristian FASSONE
5son adquiridos de oficio
Raffaello Girotto


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
son adquiridos de oficio


Explanation:
De oficio/Ex officio = d'ufficio;

a instancia de parte = su istanza di parte.


    Reference: http://www.grupoevos.com/revistajuridicapanama/articulos2010...
Raffaello Girotto
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
aquisiti d\'ufficio
recabados de oficio


Explanation:
Así también. Mira el enlace (al final)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 horas (2012-11-16 00:21:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Copio il link qui sotto perché l'altro non si apre (almeno a me)

http://www.madrid.org/cs/Satellite?blobcol=urldata&blobheade...


    Reference: http://www.madrid.org/cs/Satellite?blobcol=urldata&blobheade...
Beatrice trad
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias, Beatrice!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  traduc-IT
8 hrs
  -> Gracias!

agree  Feli Pérez Trigueros
13 hrs
  -> Gracias, Feli

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
OBTENIDOS de oficio


Explanation:
que sean obtenidos de oficio por el conjunto de dicha Administración


    Reference: http://www.camaras.org/publicado/estudios/simplificacion_adm...
Cristian FASSONE
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in SpanishSpanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search