come meglio

Spanish translation: como (según) se defina mejor

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:come meglio
Spanish translation:como (según) se defina mejor
Entered by: Maura Affinita

23:00 Feb 8, 2018
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / sentencia de separación
Italian term or phrase: come meglio
Voglia l'Ill.mo Tribunale, ogni contraria istanza, eccezione e deduzione avversaria reietta e salva ogni migliore pronuncia sia della legge che del caso, ancorchè incidentale, pronunciare la separazione personale dei coniugi;
respingere la richiesta di addebito della separazione a carico del maritoXXX in quanto illogica, infondata o come meglio;
Maura Affinita
como (según) se defina mejor
Explanation:
La idea es tratar de dejar a criterio del juzgador la búsqueda de un término que pueda aplicar al rechazo de la prestación solicitada por la contraparte
Selected response from:

scipione
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias!
Saludos.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5como (según) se defina mejor
scipione
3como sea más adecuado
Eva Giner


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
como sea más adecuado


Explanation:
otra opción sería como se considere más conveniente

Eva Giner
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 13
Notes to answerer
Asker: ¡Muchas gracias! Saludos.


9 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
como (según) se defina mejor


Explanation:
La idea es tratar de dejar a criterio del juzgador la búsqueda de un término que pueda aplicar al rechazo de la prestación solicitada por la contraparte

scipione
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias!
Saludos.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search