condotta in locazione

Spanish translation: en arrendamiento con contrato a nombre de la...

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:condotta in locazione
Spanish translation:en arrendamiento con contrato a nombre de la...
Entered by: Maura Affinita

23:02 Feb 8, 2018
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / sentencia de separación
Italian term or phrase: condotta in locazione
Disporre l'assegnazione della casa coniugale sita in xxxx, condotta in locazione con contratto intestato alla moglie, a favore della signora vvv che vi continuerà ad abitare con tutti gli arredi e suppellettili ivi esistenti

¿Dada en arrendamiento?
Maura Affinita
en arrendamiento por medio de contrato a nombre de la...
Explanation:
La solución anterior es válida, la mía es simplemente otra propuesta.
Selected response from:

scipione
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias!
Saludos.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5en arrendamiento por medio de contrato a nombre de la...
scipione
4 +1alquilada
Eva Giner


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
alquilada


Explanation:
ciao marura, è come dici ma pure semplicemente alquilada

Eva Giner
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 13
Notes to answerer
Asker: ¡Muchas gracias! Saludos.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Helena Sancho Idoate
3 hrs

9 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
en arrendamiento por medio de contrato a nombre de la...


Explanation:
La solución anterior es válida, la mía es simplemente otra propuesta.

scipione
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
¡Muchas gracias!
Saludos.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search