regolamento dei reciproci interessi

Spanish translation: regulación de los recíprocos intereses

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:regolamento dei reciproci interessi
Spanish translation:regulación de los recíprocos intereses
Entered by: EnricaZ

14:56 Sep 20, 2018
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: regolamento dei reciproci interessi
In una sentenza di divorzio

Poiché la domanda indica compiutamente le condizioni inerenti al ***regolamento dei reciproci interessi***, non potrà che andare accolta con le conseguenti annotazioni di legge.

Tnx
EnricaZ
Italy
regulación de los recíprocos intereses
Explanation:
Regolamento io lo intendo come l'azione intesa a regolare, disciplinare, una materia, un diritto, ecc. Quindi traduco con il corrispettivo regulación.
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Rossato
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1reglamento de los intereses mutuos/recíprocos
Maura Affinita
3regulación de los recíprocos intereses
Elisabeth Rossato


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
reglamento de los intereses mutuos/recíprocos


Explanation:
"los" se puede eliminar.
Saludos.

Maura Affinita
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 154

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nelson Soares
57 mins
  -> ¡Gracias, Nelson! Saludos.

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
regulación de los recíprocos intereses


Explanation:
Regolamento io lo intendo come l'azione intesa a regolare, disciplinare, una materia, un diritto, ecc. Quindi traduco con il corrispettivo regulación.


    https://definicion.de/regulacion/
Elisabeth Rossato
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search