l\'assunzione

Spanish translation: asunción/ejercicio

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:l\\\'assunzione
Spanish translation:asunción/ejercicio
Entered by: Maura Affinita

15:56 Jul 13, 2019
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / registro comercial
Italian term or phrase: l\'assunzione
Registro comercial de cantón Ticino. Entre los objetivos de la empresa figura la frase en cuestión.
"L'esecuzione di servizi contabili e l'assunzione di mandati di gestione e di amministrazione."
Gracias.
Maura Affinita
asunción/ejercicio
Explanation:
La ejecución/procesamiento del servicio contable y la asunción/ la toma del control/la contatación/el ejercicio/el cumplimiento de los mandatos de la gestión de la administración.
Selected response from:

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Grading comment
Me decidí por "ejercicio". ¡Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4la ejecución
Jean Charles CODINA
3asunción/ejercicio
Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
asunción/ejercicio


Explanation:
La ejecución/procesamiento del servicio contable y la asunción/ la toma del control/la contatación/el ejercicio/el cumplimiento de los mandatos de la gestión de la administración.

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 92
Grading comment
Me decidí por "ejercicio". ¡Muchas gracias!

1 day 29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la ejecución


Explanation:
El desempeño de los servicios contables y la ejecución de los mandatos de gestión y administración.

Jean Charles CODINA
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
Notes to answerer
Asker: ¡Muchas gracias!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search