esploso

Spanish translation: despiece

16:50 Dec 5, 2007
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Paper / Paper Manufacturing / maquina producción papel
Italian term or phrase: esploso
cliccando su xxx si accederà al disegno ESPLOSO e alle parti di ricambio del prodotto selezionato

consultazione degli ESPLOSI

(MANUALE SVOLGITORE BOBINE CARTA)
Gabi Ancarol (X)
Italy
Spanish translation:despiece
Explanation:
http://images.google.es/images?hl=es&safe=off&q=despiece&cr=...

: )
Selected response from:

Matteo Ghislieri
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1dibujo despiezado
Yaotl Altan
3 +2despiece
Matteo Ghislieri
4dibujo desarrollado
Feli Pérez Trigueros


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
despiece


Explanation:
http://images.google.es/images?hl=es&safe=off&q=despiece&cr=...

: )

Matteo Ghislieri
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Assunta Puccini: o plano/dibujo detallado. Ciao Matteo!!
2 hrs
  -> gracias, Maria Assunta. : )

agree  Feli Pérez Trigueros
23 hrs
  -> gracias, Feli : )

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dibujo despiezado


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 min (2007-12-05 17:01:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.oepm.es/pdf/2/21/94/2219433_t3.pdf

Yaotl Altan
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Assunta Puccini: también... Hola Yaotl ;-)
2 hrs
  -> Gracias, María, y hola :)

1 day 6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dibujo desarrollado


Explanation:
Añado otra opción que da el Dizionario Sansoni.

Feli Pérez Trigueros
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search