KudoZ home » Italian to Arabic » Construction / Civil Engineering

BENNA FRANTOIO

Arabic translation: كسارة طاحنة


22:02 Mar 10, 2008
Italian to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Italian term or phrase: BENNA FRANTOIO
settore edile, macchine specializzate
italianarabic
Arabic translation:كسارة طاحنة
Explanation:
BENNA
هي الكلابة التي تمسك و ترفع بقايا الهدد و مواد البناء و الأحجار عامة
يوجد شرح لكيفية عملها في هذا الموقع المختص بالناء
Selected response from:

Ossama Salama
Italy
Grading comment
شكراً لك
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4مجدلة كسارة
Ouadoud
4كسارة طاحنة
Ossama Salama


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
كسارة طاحنة


Explanation:
BENNA
هي الكلابة التي تمسك و ترفع بقايا الهدد و مواد البناء و الأحجار عامة
يوجد شرح لكيفية عملها في هذا الموقع المختص بالناء

Ossama Salama
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
شكراً لك

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مجدلة كسارة


Explanation:
Andrei per
مجدلة
Ha la forma grammaticale di un attrezzo
مفعلة
اسم آلة

مجدلة كسارة

Ouadoud
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
Notes to answerer
Asker: لم أجد هذه المصطلح مستخدما في الانترنت و الشركة تريد موقع مفهوم من الجميع شكراً لك على كل حال