KudoZ home » Italian to Croatian » Economics

prezzo alla produzione

Croatian translation: proizvođačka cijena


16:17 Jan 12, 2008
Italian to Croatian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics / analisi
Italian term or phrase: prezzo alla produzione
prezzo alla produzione
je li to proizvodna cijena?
nisam sigurna
Martina Erdeljac
Croatian translation:proizvođačka cijena
Explanation:
Izvor:
Langenscheidt/Zanichelli: Stručni rječnik za ekonomiju, financije i trgovinu (njem.-tal. i obratno)
Selected response from:

Ivana Kahle
Croatia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1proizvođačka cijena
Ivana Kahle
4osnovna cijena
Sherefedin MUSTAFA


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
osnovna cijena


Explanation:
ENG = basic price

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 68

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
proizvođačka cijena


Explanation:
Izvor:
Langenscheidt/Zanichelli: Stručni rječnik za ekonomiju, financije i trgovinu (njem.-tal. i obratno)

Ivana Kahle
Croatia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 52

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  iNekic: proizvodna c. / c. proizvodnje
1 day11 hrs
  -> Hvala.