solleverebbe dal letto del materiale

Czech translation: by se zvedl z lůžka materiálu / by se zvedl z lůžka tvořeného materiálem

Italian to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Italian term or phrase: solleverebbe dal letto del materiale
Senza il sistema di tensionamento del rullo, la catena di trascinamento si solleverebbe dal letto del materiale e si formerebbero accumuli.
Lucie
Czech translation:by se zvedl z lůžka materiálu / by se zvedl z lůžka tvořeného materiálem
Explanation:
... řetěz by se zvedl z lůžka materiálu ...
Selected response from:

Igor BURAK
Slovakia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4by se zvedl z lůžka materiálu / by se zvedl z lůžka tvořeného materiálem
Igor BURAK
3vyzdvihl by materiàl z jeho podnosu
MonikaJelinkova


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
by se zvedl z lůžka materiálu / by se zvedl z lůžka tvořeného materiálem


Explanation:
... řetěz by se zvedl z lůžka materiálu ...

Igor BURAK
Slovakia
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 12

3 days 23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
vyzdvihl by materiàl z jeho podnosu


Explanation:
solleverebbe - vyzdvihl by, moci vyzdvihnout

MonikaJelinkova
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech, Native in SlovakSlovak