KudoZ home » Italian to Dutch » Medical (general)

risincronizzazione

Dutch translation: hersynchronisatie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:risincronizzazione
Dutch translation:hersynchronisatie
Entered by: Jan VERHEYDEN

08:22 Sep 30, 2011
Italian to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Italian term or phrase: risincronizzazione
La corretta risincronizzazione effettuata dalla melatonina produce a cascata benefici su molti aspetti legati al sistema nervoso.

grazie per aiutarmi Sigune
sigune
hersynchronisatie
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Jan VERHEYDEN
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4hersynchronisatie
Jan VERHEYDEN
4resynchronisatiearianek


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
resynchronisatie


Explanation:
resynchronisatie is een bestaand begrip, ook icm melatonine, google er maar op!

arianek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 12

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hersynchronisatie


Explanation:
...

Jan VERHEYDEN
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie