KudoZ home » Italian to English » Bus/Financial

variazioni aumentative provvisorie

English translation: variations of provisional increasing


01:34 Nov 22, 2001
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: variazioni aumentative provvisorie
Item in a financial balanace sheet regarding tax
Cinzia Di Giantomasso
English translation:variations of provisional increasing
Explanation:
provisional increasing variations

HTH
Good luck!
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
Thanks so much for your help.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4temporary increasing fluctuations / variation
VMTTRADUCE
4provisional increases
Barbara Cattaneo
4variations of provisional increasingTBQGS


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
variations of provisional increasing


Explanation:
provisional increasing variations

HTH
Good luck!

TBQGS
PRO pts in pair: 54
Grading comment
Thanks so much for your help.

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
provisional increases


Explanation:
sono aliquote o importi?
ciao
Barbara

Barbara Cattaneo
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 105

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
temporary increasing fluctuations / variation


Explanation:
My opinion
Valeria

VMTTRADUCE
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 225