rapporti economici passivi

English translation: liabilities

Italian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Half yearly report
Italian term or phrase: rapporti economici passivi
I rapporti economici passivi con le altre Società del Gruppo estere si riferiscono prevalentemente ai costi per royalties e per servizi di coordinamento dell’attività internazionale...many thanks
asabur69
Italy
English translation:liabilities
Explanation:
...to other group companies.
Selected response from:

philgoddard
United States
Grading comment
many thx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4liabilities
philgoddard
3passive client relationship
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Natalia Chernishova


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
passive client relationship


Explanation:
hai ricercarto CRM - 'client relationship management' per sapere se si tratta del termino giusto per la tua traduzione?

Natalia Chernishova
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
liabilities


Explanation:
...to other group companies.

philgoddard
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 249
Grading comment
many thx