NESSUN TIPO DI PROPRIETÀ IMMOBILIARE

English translation: any kind of immovable property

Italian term or phrase:NESSUN TIPO DI PROPRIETÀ IMMOBILIARE
English translation:any kind of immovable property
Entered by: Stefano Pancaldi

17:13 Dec 27, 2016
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Certificate of single status
Italian term or phrase: NESSUN TIPO DI PROPRIETÀ IMMOBILIARE
Sto traducendo una dichiarazione di stato libero, questa è la frase completa DAL MATRIMONIO NON SONO NATI FIGLI, NON CI SONO BENI MATERIALI IN COMUNE, NESSUN TIPO DI PROPRIETÀ IMMOBILIARE, E NEPPURE CONTI CORRENTI BANCARI O POSTALI COINTESTATI, il mio tentativo è "any kind of property".
Stefano Pancaldi
any kind of immovable property
Explanation:
I think this should do the trick
Selected response from:

Shera Lyn Parpia
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5no real property
Joel Schaefer
4 +1any kind of immovable property
Shera Lyn Parpia


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
any kind of immovable property


Explanation:
I think this should do the trick

Shera Lyn Parpia
Italy
Does not meet criteria
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 132

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Peter Cox
1 day 12 hrs
  -> Thanks!

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
no real property


Explanation:
real property (land and housing), as opposed to personal property

Joel Schaefer
United States
Does not meet criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish