KudoZ home » Italian to English » Marketing

Piani di sviluppo e di inserimento collaboratori.

English translation: Staff deveopment and integration plans


19:51 Jan 29, 2003
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Marketing
Italian term or phrase: Piani di sviluppo e di inserimento collaboratori.
Risorse umane.

Plans for the divelopment and introduction of new memebrs of staff.

Troppo libera?
Mirelluk
United Kingdom
English translation:Staff deveopment and integration plans
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Lanna Castellano
Grading comment
Grazie mille Lanna! Fa al caso mio.
Mirella
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Development and Staff Expansion Plans
Massimo Gaido
3 +2Staff deveopment and integration plans
Lanna Castellano


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Staff deveopment and integration plans


Explanation:
..

Lanna Castellano
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 1083
Grading comment
Grazie mille Lanna! Fa al caso mio.
Mirella

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sarah Ponting
3 mins

agree  Vittorio Felaco
40 mins

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Development and Staff Expansion Plans


Explanation:
.

Massimo Gaido
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1978