KudoZ home » Italian to English » Medical

RSL

English translation: Research Status Log


11:19 Aug 14, 2002
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Medical
Italian term or phrase: RSL
Copie distribuite a RSL e CQ
(copies of a granulometry analysis)
fmatteoda
Spain
English translation:Research Status Log
Explanation:
acronymfinder.com
Selected response from:

Clauwolf
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Research Status Log
Clauwolf
1R? sanitaria localeasynge


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Research Status Log


Explanation:
acronymfinder.com

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 66

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
R? sanitaria locale


Explanation:
just a guess. I imagine CQ is controllo qualità

asynge
Italy
PRO pts in pair: 44