KudoZ home » Italian to English » Other

reletivo stato un funzionamento sconosciuto lungo, la gente

English translation: relative status of unknowingly long functioning, the people...


22:02 Nov 11, 2001
Italian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: reletivo stato un funzionamento sconosciuto lungo, la gente
message board
dawn
English translation:relative status of unknowingly long functioning, the people...
Explanation:
HTH
Good luck!
Selected response from:

TBQGS
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4???
cleobella
4relative status of unknowingly long functioning, the people...TBQGS


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relative status of unknowingly long functioning, the people...


Explanation:
HTH
Good luck!

TBQGS
PRO pts in pair: 54

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
???


Explanation:
Too little context.
Something must be missing, e.g. verb, punctuation. Can you give more text and topic, please?
Cleo


cleobella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 187