KudoZ home » Italian to English » Tech/Engineering

strumento del "Finanziamento Tramite Terzi"

English translation: by utilizing the PLAN of "THIRD PARTY FINANCING"


12:40 Nov 21, 2001
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: strumento del "Finanziamento Tramite Terzi"
Attività di sensibilizzazione, divulgazione e promozione di un nuovo sistema per il finanziamento, la realizzazione e gestione degli impianti mediante l’applicazione dello STRUMENTO DEL “FINANZIAMENTO TRAMITE TERZI” e la stimolazione al sistema delle imprese per la creazione di “energy saving company”, aziende in grado di fornire tali servizi.
Daniele Rinaldi
English translation:by utilizing the PLAN of "THIRD PARTY FINANCING"
Explanation:
In this case it appears that "strumento" is more like a mean or a plan. Vedi te. PC
Selected response from:

Pasquale Capo
Canada
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5third-party subsidyxxxM.L
4by utilizing the PLAN of "THIRD PARTY FINANCING"
Pasquale Capo


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
third-party subsidy


Explanation:
ciao

xxxM.L
PRO pts in pair: 23

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
by utilizing the PLAN of "THIRD PARTY FINANCING"


Explanation:
In this case it appears that "strumento" is more like a mean or a plan. Vedi te. PC

Pasquale Capo
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 758
Grading comment
Thanks