KudoZ home » Italian to English » Tech/Engineering

progettazione ed erogazione di servizi di consulenza e formazione nei settori

English translation: development and provision of consultancy and training services


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:progettazione ed erogazione di servizi di consulenza e formazione nei settori
English translation:development and provision of consultancy and training services
Entered by: Sarah Ponting

13:29 Jun 11, 2002
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: progettazione ed erogazione di servizi di consulenza e formazione nei settori
.... nei settori qualità, sicurezza ed ambiente.

Completamento della frase da tradurre
ligna
development and provision of consultancy and training services
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Sarah Ponting
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2development and provision of consultancy and training services
Sarah Ponting
4 +1develop and provide consultancy and training servicesAntonella Andreella


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
develop and provide consultancy and training services


Explanation:
HTH
AA

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 442

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  smtaylor
3 hrs
  -> Thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
development and provision of consultancy and training services


Explanation:
-


Sarah Ponting
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 1626
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  davidholme
16 hrs
  -> thanks, David

agree  gmel117608
2 days1 min