gradazione di forma

English translation: according to their shape

Italian to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Textiles / Clothing / Fashion / fashion description
Italian term or phrase: gradazione di forma
i bottoni sono diversificati tra loro per gradazione di forma o colore

would this be

shape gradations
Chants
English translation:according to their shape
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jasmina
United Kingdom
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5according to their shape
Jasmina
4.... shape, size .....
martini


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
according to their shape


Explanation:
.

Jasmina
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
thanks

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
.... shape, size .....


Explanation:
differ from one another in shape, size and colour shades

martini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4