KudoZ home » Italian to French » Accounting

corredo contabile

French translation: documents comptables


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:corredo contabile
French translation:documents comptables
Entered by: xanthippe

09:55 Nov 20, 2008
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / SAP, ma non solo
Italian term or phrase: corredo contabile
Voici où je trouve l'expression :

Responsabile della registrazione fattura passive. Provvede a segnalare la fattura agli enti competenti per l’acquisizione del corredo contabile (centro di costo)

Invio WorkItem per acquisizione del corredo contabile (centro di costo) e 1° autorizzazione

Merci beaucoup!
Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
documents comptables
Explanation:
j'utiliserais "documents comptables"

Selected response from:

xanthippe
France
Grading comment
Merci à Nathalie et à Xanthippe. Les deux réponses sont valables.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4documents comptables
xanthippe
3matériel comptable
nathaliegerard


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
matériel comptable


Explanation:
matériel comptable je pense

nathaliegerard
Italy
Native speaker of: French

5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
documents comptables


Explanation:
j'utiliserais "documents comptables"




    Reference: http://www.lexique-comptable.info/lcdf.html#d
xanthippe
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 9
Grading comment
Merci à Nathalie et à Xanthippe. Les deux réponses sont valables.