KudoZ home » Italian to French » Art/Literary

Grammatiche della fantasia

French translation: Grammaire de l'imagination - Gianni Rodari


13:48 Aug 25, 2002
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Art/Literary
Italian term or phrase: Grammatiche della fantasia
docente di Grammatiche della fantasia
Karine Degliame
French translation:Grammaire de l'imagination - Gianni Rodari
Explanation:
il titolo della materia in questione viene dal famoso libro di Gianni Rodari
Grammatica della fantasia che e' stato tradotto in francese come sopra.

Puoi facilmente mettere grammaire al plurale.

buon lavoro

paola l m
Selected response from:

CLS Lexi-tech
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Grammaire de l'imagination - Gianni Rodari
CLS Lexi-tech
4 +1"Grammaire de l'imaginaire"
Nathalie Bouyssès


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Grammaire de l'imagination - Gianni Rodari


Explanation:
il titolo della materia in questione viene dal famoso libro di Gianni Rodari
Grammatica della fantasia che e' stato tradotto in francese come sopra.

Puoi facilmente mettere grammaire al plurale.

buon lavoro

paola l m

CLS Lexi-tech
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 65
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  M_Falzone: puntuale, come sempre
2 mins

agree  Jean-Luc Dumont
2 hrs

agree  TomT
19 hrs

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
"Grammaire de l'imaginaire"


Explanation:
On trouve parfois l'ouvrage de Rodari sous ce titre-là.


    Reference: http://www.chez.com/feeclochette/Theorie/propp.htm
    Reference: http://www.educ-envir.org/~euziere/internetlivre/annexe2.htm...
Nathalie Bouyssès
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 64

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jean-Luc Dumont: parfois :), en effet
1 hr